ILA LOCAL 1624 FRI SAT SUN MON
06/11/21 06/12/21 06/13/21 06/14/21
53 54 61 62 63 64 71 72 73 74 21 22
"B" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BROWN BERT 10958                          
KERNUTT SR MARTIN 10932                          
"D" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
DUNCAN WAYNE 10979                          
"F" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
E D Y E  TERRYE 11062 01:10 X X X X X X X X X X X X
"I" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BANWARTH KEN 31077                          
BUTLER CRAIG 31113                          
DEIHL BILLY 11082                          
DEIHL BOBBY 11081                          
DUNCAN, JR WAYNE 31083                          
FRANKS MARVIN 31084 11:27 X X X X X X X X X X X X
GOSS ANITA 31111 12:54 X X X X X X X X X X X X
HARRIS, SR DIRK 11101 01:23     X X X X X X X X    
HITCHENS LOFTUS 31086 12:36 X X X X X X X X X X X X
KING JR J.C. 31088 12:00 X X X X X X X X X X X X
KING WILL 31089 01:37 X X X X X X X X X X X X
MORRIS JACK 31091                          
NEWSOME KEVIN 11093                          
RANSONE CHARLIE 11095                          
SCOTT RODNEY 31104                          
STALLINGS, JR B. 11105                          
STEWART DAVE 11097 12:47 X X X X X X X X X X X X
WILLIAMS LEON 31099 01:52     X X     X X        
WINGFIELD BLAKE 11100                          
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"J" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
ALBERTSON MIKE 11053                          
BANK BILLY 31076                          
BARKSDALE STEPHANIE 31184 12:26 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BEAHM JR TERRY 31183                          
BROWN ROBERT 31196 11:58 X X X X X X X X X X X X
COX, JR BRAD 31177                          
DAVIS JEFF 12952 11:59 X X X X X X X X X X X X
EVANS MICHAEL 31161                          
FITZGERALD LYN 32954 12:17 X X X X X X X X X X X X
GRAY BRUCE 41185                          
HALVORSEN JAN 41174                          
HARMON PEDRO 31186 12:04 X X X X X X X X X X X X
HARRIS NAT 11156 11:20                     X X
HARRIS BEA 31152                          
KELLY SANDRA 41163 01:39 X X X X X X X X X X X X
MUNGO ADRIAN 31092                          
RASCOE KEITH 11153                          
TOMLINSON CINDY 38328                          
VASTANO PAUL 41189 12:44                     X X
VERSPRILLE ROB 31197                          
WALSH MIKE 41154 01:16     X X X X X X X X X X
WEIL SR CRAIG 31162                          
WILDER ELAINE 32950 11:16     X X     X X     X X
WILLIAMS DEBBIE 38338 12:40     X X X X X X X X X X
WINTERS RONALD 31191                          
WRIGHT, JR LANCE 41188 12:19 X X X X X X X X X X X X
YANEZ PAT 31198                          
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"K" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
TURNER CARRIE 41187                          
"L" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
DEWBERRY-BANK CHERI 41199 01:31 X X     X X     X X    
HALSTEAD KEVIN 31182                          
RAPISARDI JIM               L/F 11050                          
CAPPS JASON          L/J 41132                          
FLORA JOE              L/J 55204                          
"M" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
CHAPMAN RANDY 32971 12:30 X X X X X X X X X X X X
FESER STEVE 60195                          
FOUNTAIN THOMAS 60119                          
GARDNER, JR RANDY       69328                          
GRIMSTEAD, JR RONNIE 60125                          
HARRIS TAWANDA 64126 11:20                     X X
HICKS MORRIS 45217                          
HOLT COURTNEY 60128                          
JOHNSON DAVID 69330                          
JOHNSON KOFI 60132 12:32     X X X X X X X X X X
JONES SHANNON 31129                          
LYNCH OBIE 69114 01:58 X X X X X X X X X X X X
MINER DORMAN 60133                          
PAULK KIM 69566 11:41 X X X X X X X X X X X X
REVILS VASHON 60137                          
TURNER LORA 60171 12:09                     X X
WILLIAMS BRYAN 60139                          
YANEZ JOHN 60142                          
"N" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BROWN ALLEN 69419                          
BROWN MELVIN 55131                          
CANDELARIO ROB 60284                          
DILLARD DAWN 60286 01:01             X X X X X X
GARDNER JASON 60308                          
HARRIS, SR JAYCEE 69704                          
JAMES JOHN 60287 12:49                     X X
KERSHAW PATRICIA 60289                          
SALTER  BECKY 60292                          
SIMMER JASON 60294                          
SMITH DONALD 69126 01:21     X X X X X X X X X X
WEAVER, JR ERNEST 60297                          
WROTON DAVID 60141                          
"O" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BATTLE LUTHER 69716                          
CARTER TONYA 60460 01:18 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CHRISTIANSEN MARK 60454                          
FAULK DAVID 60456                          
HEATH RENA 60459                          
MANKE SUSAN 60465 12:00 X X X X X X X X X X X X
McBRIDE RICH 69350 12:47 X X X X X X X X X X X X
WALTON DENISE 69717 01:24 X X X X X X X X X X X X
WILLEY ALLEN 60468                          
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"P" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BANWARTH BUSTER 60541                          
BEACHUM JEFF 60452                          
BOYD HEATHER 70066 11:57     X X X X         X X
BROUGHTON JED 70024 12:43                     X X
CARAMILLO JR TONY 70025                          
COX BRIAN 60542 12:15     X X             X X
JONES HJ 70030                          
KELLY JOE 70018                          
LANGSTON TONY 60464                          
LEEMON BOBBY 70031 12:49 X X X X X X X X X X X X
SMITH RANDY 69587                          
THOMPSON MICHAEL 70036                          
TRAMMELL APRIL 70035                          
"Q" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
ALLMENDINGER WENDY 70006                          
BANWARTH  JON 70170                          
CAPPS SPENCER 70273                          
CAPPS TROY 70267                          
COLEMAN MACK 60579                          
CORPREW JR GARLAND 70172 12:17 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CROCKER TRACY 70282                          
DAVIS TAMIYA 70279                          
DODSON BRYAN 60580                          
EDWARDS THOMAS 70175 01:41                 X X    
GARDNER JR GERALD 60594 01:10 X X X X X X X X X X X X
HUSSEY JR BILLY 70017                          
KERNUTT JR MARTY 70269                          
KERNUTT RYAN 70176 01:48 X X X X X X X X X X X X
LANGSTON JASON 70177                          
MARCOTTE ASHLEY 70033 01:21 X X X X X X X X X X    
McCAULEY KERRY 69737                          
McDANIEL MIKE 70278 01:26     X X X X X X X X X X
QUIROGA NATHAN 70180                          
SCHMITZ JR TERRY 70283                          
WEIL JR CRAIG 70287                          
WILDER LYNDA 70285 01:44                     C C
WILLIAMS BRANDON 60545                          
WILSON HEATH 60596                          
"R" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BADKINS TEX 70078 01:10 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BULLOCK BRANDON 70171 01:31                     X X
CATCHOT STEPHANIE 71229 01:44     X X X X X X X X X X
DARDEN REGINA 60472                          
FRANKS JULIUS 71233                          
GRIMSTEAD DESIREE 70184                          
HALVORSEN JUSTIN 70368                          
HARAMIA DENISE 60458                          
HARRISON SUSAN 71213                          
JONES CONNIE 71225                          
McCLAIN ANTON 71226                          
NEWSOME SCOTT 71222 11:41                     X X
RANSONE MARK 70375 12:36                 X X X X
RAYNOR DENITA 70286 01:57 X X X X X X X X X X    
SHELBURNE JR ROBBIE 71228                          
VERNON DERRICK 60544 01:12     X X                
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"S" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BROOKS-DUDLEY DENISE 70052                          
CARTER TERI 72096                          
DILLARD SHAWN 72093                          
LEWIS CORNELL 70371 01:01 X X X X X X X X X X X X
HOWARD ASHLEY 72097 01:30 X X X X X X X X X X X  
KINSEY SHANE 72098 01:11     X X     X X        
O'GORMAN GREG 69722                          
MARCOTTE ERIC 71219                          
MASTERSON GARY 70245 12:56     X X X X X X X X X X
MAYHEW JUDI 70384                          
RODGERS KEESHA 70377                          
SPRUILL BRIAN 71234                          
TABORN KIM 60523                          
WATSON JUSTIN 70185 01:16 X X X X X X X X X X X X
"T" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BEARD ALTIYA 72100 01:21 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BRANSFORD JR JOHN 70079 12:50     X X             X X
CONNELL KIM 60312                          
DAVIS MATT 70174                          
PERRY GREGG 71180                          
ROBERTS MIKE 60310                          
BRANSFORD TIM             T/H 32951                          
FITZGERALD JEFF            T/H 32955                          
FITZGERALD JR GARY           T/I 32962 01:36     X X X X X X X X X X
HICKS ASHLEY       T/I 42968 01:39                     X X
BICKETT JOE             T/J 50608                          
CONNELL CHASE        T/J 50601                          
DEDMOND SCOTT        T/J 50602                          
KIRBY STEVE         T/K 12956                          
TAYLOR COLIN         T/L 60311                          
FENNELL KERRY        T/N 50611                          
KOSKINAS CHRIS         T/N 70003                          
PRESS SCOTT        T/N 60535                          
GUIN KEVIN         T/Q 70204                          
COCHRAN SHANE        T/Q 70202                          
NUNNALLY KIM             T/R 42970 11:50                     X X
DULANEY BRIAN         T/S 70350 12:57                     X X
PRESS JAMIE         T/U 72113                          
HODGES BERNIE       T/V 50222                          
JOHNSON EDDIE         T/V 50307                          
GUIN JASON        T/W 70080                          
QUANTZ BILLY          T/W 70004                          
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"U" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
ALEXANDER PERRY 75028                          
ALTMAN TOMMY 75039 11:20 X X X X X X X X X X X X
ANGE BEAU 75029                          
ASHFORD TYLER 75045 01:22 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BROWN JASMINE 75030 12:35     X X X X         X X
CARAMILLO TIFFANY 75033                          
COBB JAKE 75131                          
CRUZ JR ANTHONY 75109                          
DECKER MEGHAN    75132                          
FINK CASEY 75110                          
FRANKS ERIN 75111 01:05 X X X X X X X X X X X X
GATLING RONNIQUA 75115 11:43 X X X X X X X X X X X X
GARVEY BILL 75032                          
GRIMSTEAD III RONNIE 75040                          
GURKIN HEATHER 75133                        
HARRIS JR DIRK 75041                          
HARRIS II NH 75076 01:03                     X X
HEATH JR MICHAEL 75042 11:44     X X X X X X X X X X
HEATH WES 72101                          
HUDGINS TREI 75112                          
JONES III JAY 75135                          
JONES LARIKA 75075 01:03 X X X X X X X X X X X X
KELLY ERIC 75134                          
KNEWSTEP TRAVIS 75035                          
LANPHEAR SHERRI 75050 11:42 X X X X X X X X X X X X
LEONARD MATT 75077 01:52     X X X X X X X X X X
LEWIS DEDE 75246 01:19     X X X X X X X X X X
LYNCH, JR OBIE 75113                          
MAGUIRE MICHELLE 75044 01:11 X X X X X X X X X X    
MANKE TAYLOR      75136 02:02 X X X X X X X X X X X X
MASLOW BRYSON 75046                          
MCCAW LYNNETTE 75137 12:48                     X X
MELLERSON SHARHONDA  75036                          
NEWSOME KEEVON 75114                          
PAULK TOBY 11048                          
PORTER DOUG 75138                          
RUDDY CONNOR 75073                          
SMITH BRANDON 75048                          
STALLINGS III LB 75043                          
STEWART DAVID 60604                          
WALSTON DANTE 75116                          
WILDER MARK 75049 12:14 X X X X X X     X X X X
WRIGHT CASSIE 75074 12:41 X X X X X X X X X X    
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"V" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BRISCOE CAM 75487 12:46 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BYRON JUSTIN 75052                          
CALLAHAN PAT 75399                          
CARAMILLO JESSICA 75400                          
CHRISTIAN PAULETTE 75489 12:58     X X X X X X X X X X
COOPER TIFFANI 75401                          
COSTA ROB 75402 12:55 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CROCKER-WALKER TABATHA 75502 11:52 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CROUCH COREY 75403 12:55 X X X X X X X X X X X X
DUKHIE ADAM 75491 12:49                     X X
FITZGERALD BETH 75330                          
FRANKS ERICA 75492 01:05 X X X X X X X X X X X X
FRANKS SHELLEY 75331                          
GARDNER BARRY 75332 01:03     X X X X X X X X X X
GLOVER SHAY 75333                          
GRAHAM ALLEN 75404                          
HOWLETT RYAN 75334                          
JONES MARCUS     75407                          
KIDD TEMIKA 75408 01:31 X X X X X X X X X X X X
LEWIS CALVIN 75337 11:39 X X X X X X X X X X X X
LEWIS GAVIN 75493 11:11 X X X X X X X X X X X X
LOESLEIN JR DREW 75409                          
MILLS JR RANDY 75495                          
NEWSOME JR KEVIN 75339                          
NORRIS RAY 75410 11:15 X X X X X X X X X X X X
PARKER TINA 75501                          
PILCHER TINA 75341 00:13                     X X
RASCOE WHITNEY 75411                          
SCHWAB MARGARET 75497 11:30 X X X X X X X X X X X X
SUMMERVILLE JR EUGENE 75498                          
TODD DJUAN 75499 12:11 X X X X X X X X X X X X
TOMPKINS BRITT 75342                          
VASTANO PATRICK 75500 12:43 X X X X X X X X X X X X
WEATHERS LORONDA 75503                          
WILLIAMS KAREN 75505 01:34               X X X X X
        FRI SAT SUN MON
"W" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BALESTINO BRANDON 75783 11:08 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BROWN RAVYN 75744 11:58 X X X X X X X X X X X X
BELL JR ALLEN 75486 11:09 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CANDELARIO SAMUEL 75784 01:00 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CHAPMAN COREY 75785                          
CHRISTIANSEN JOHN 75786                          
COLEMAN JACOB 75787                          
COOPER BRIDGET 75745                          
CORBETT SABRIA 75788                          
COSTON TYSHAUNDA 75789 11:40 X X X X X X X X X X X X
DAVIS LATONY 75747                          
CROUCH BRIAN        75790                          
DAVIS CHRIS        75746                          
DIFLORIO GIOVANNI 75791                          
E D Y E S K Y L A R  75748 12:55 X X X X X X X X X X X X
GALLOWAY ANDREA 75792 02:03 X X X X X X X X X X X X
GIESINGER TAYLOR 75749                          
GLAUBKE CAMERON 75793                          
HALL III ROGER 75794 01:52 X X X X X X X X X X X X
HARMON BIANCA 75751                          
HARRIS ALEXIS 75795                          
HAYES MESHA 75796                          
HUDGINS JORDAN 75752                          
JACKSON TRACY 75797 11:46 X X X X X X X X X X X X
JOHNSON JUSTIN 75753 12:31 X X X X X X X X X X X X
LITCHFIELD DANNELL 75757 11:32 X X X X X X X X X X X X
MELTON DANYEILL 75494                          
MILLER TAYLOR 75338                          
MURPHY SHUNITA 75798                          
PERRY BRITTNEE 75758                          
PLACHINSKI JASON 75037 01:46 X X X X X X X X X X X X
RIZQI SIMO 75760 11:06 X X X X X X X X X X X X
ROBERTS SKYLAR 75761                          
RUFFIN CELAREST 75799                          
TURNER II DARRYL 75800                          
WILDER ALEX 75762                          
ZABELI LAURA 75801                          
"X" CARDS PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
BROWN AMBER 75488 01:50 X X X X X X X X X X X X
CONTE NICOLE 75328                          
HILLIARD BRITNI 75245                          
TABOR MATT 75344                          
        FRI SAT SUN MON
40-HOUR   PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
CAPPS SR  CHARLES 10935 B                        
SIMS  STEVE 10934 B                        
HALVORSEN RICHARD 11055 F                        
BACHTELL LARRY 31075 I                        
BROWN MATT 31079 I                        
HEATH, SR MIKE 11060 I                        
SANDERLIN PAUL 11096 I                        
WATERS LINDA 11108 I                        
WEDDLE WAYNE 31098 I                        
YANEZ ADAM 11074 I                        
ARTIS TIFFANIE 31175 J                        
CORPREW PATRICK 31192 J                        
CRAIG JR JIM 41178 J                        
GLAUBKE STEPHANIE 41158 J                        
VANN KEN 41172 J                        
WALSTON YOLANDA 41176 J                        
WILLIAMS TERESA 31181 J                        
KONU THELMA 41167 L                        
WILSON  DOWERY 31116 L/G                        
CARAMILLO SR  TONY           L/I 31130 L/I                        
GLEASON  RYAN 60123 M                        
HUDGINS  BENNY 69337 M                        
LEFFEL  LENNY 50612 M                        
QUEEN  MIKE 60135 M                        
RANSONE-GUNNELL (M) ANNE 60136 M                        
DEMEO  CHRIS 60285 N                        
LONG  DEBORAH 50140 N                        
OLIVER  CLIVE 60291 N                        
PARTIN  JOHN 60293 N                        
JENNINGS DEIRDRE 60461 O                        
LANG-BURNHAM JANICE 60463 O                        
SMITH KEVIN     60466 O                        
ACEY NIKKI 70023 P                        
GRANT  JESSIE 70027 P                        
HALSTEAD  TERRI 70029 P                        
HILL  MIKE 60543 P                        
JANOVETZ GARY 70039 P                        
DEJESUS KATHY       70272 Q                        
INGLE LORI 70266 Q                        
IVES JOHN 70281 Q                        
LONGTIN JEFF          70178 Q                        
MILLER JIM 70179 Q                        
RIDDICK  TRAVIS 69356 Q                        
TAYLOR DAVE 70182 Q                        
        FRI SAT SUN MON  
40-HOUR CONTINUED   PORT # TIME 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5 7 12 8 5
RAMIREZ FELICIA 72094 S                        
SKILLMAN ERIC 70369 T                        
QUANTZ JR  JIMMY 60309 T                        
PRUITT MIKE          32957 T                        
SINK  MIKE 12960 T/D                        
FITZGERALD  GARY          12531 T/G                        
BRADY RICK           11701 T/J                        
KOSKINAS  WHITNEY     50603 T/J                        
DEAN  DANNY        69705 T/M                        
PAULEY  MARK          70021 T/P                        
WITTS-BEY ERICK        70205 T/Q                        
CHRISMON WAYLON     70315 T/R                        
HUSKEY AARON        70314 T/R                        
HUSKEY REGINA       70328 T/R                        
PRESS MIKE            71044 T/R                        
LEES MARK         71121 T/S                        
HENDRIX DOLORES     71269 T/T                        
HUSKEY KEITH         72035 T/T                        
QUEENSBERRY JON            70244 T/W                        
BREWER JR BRAD 75108 U                        
GAHAGAN III BARRETT    75031 U                        
HALVORSEN JORDAN 75034 U                        
SPILLERS AUGUST     75038 U                        
WHITEHURST STEPHANIE  75051 U                        
WYNNE TIFFANIE    75139 U                        
LEONARD WHITNEY   75336 V                        
OLIVER MADALYN   75496 V                        
PHILLIPS STEPHANIE  75340 V                        
WHITE STACEY      75504 V                        
WRIGHT-WOBIG CHERI        75343 V                        
GUSTAFSON KYLE          75750 W                        
KING MITCHELL   75754 W                        
LEFFEL AUSTIN      75755 W                        
LEIZEAR CJ 75756 W                        
POPE NICK          75759 W